Course Schedule 2024 Winter 11 Weeks


Online: No live class meeting or scheduled time. Participate via Canvas and information from the instructor.
Hybrid: Class is a mix of live class meetings, in person or via Zoom, and may also include a purely "online" option for the course. A Location link indicates an in-person meeting location. Email the instructor for more information.
Onground: Class meets in person at a scheduled time. Click the Location link for meeting locations. The instructor may optionally also Zoom the course. Email the instructor for more information.
Zoom: Class meets at a scheduled time via Zoom only. The instructor will provide a Zoom link.

Go to Bookstore »


Use to add courses to a sample schedule . Remove with .

Ready to register? Note course numbers/sections then Go to MyCCC »


Open SeatsNumberSectionDeliveryNameCredits InstructorTimes
4WLD140 RCIn Person
Location
Arc Welding Technologies1Kevin Eaton
R12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
20WR242 PD1In Person
Location
Creative Writing: Poetry3Kama O'connor
T R11:00 AM - 12:20 PM
16MAS135 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Basic Training3James Campbell
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS135 PD2In Person
Location
STCW Basic Training3James Campbell
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS155 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Watchkeeping2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS124 PD1In Person
Location
200 Ton Master Training6Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS123 PD1In Person
Location
100 Ton Master Training5Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS122 PD1In Person
Location
OUPV Training4Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
116ABS/CCR03 HE1Hybrid
Location
College and Career Readiness0May Dunn-palensky
T5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
30HD160 PD1In Person
Location
Overcoming Barriers: A Holistic Approach to Student Success3Jessica Morrow
T R11:30 AM - 1:20 PM
30HD202 PD1In Person
Location
Life Transitions3Ciara Van velsor
T R9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
25MA113 PD1In Person
Location
Med Assistant: Clinical Proceedures II4Holly Tumbarello
M W9:00 AM - 11:50 AM
F10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
25MA121 PD1In Person
Location
Body Structure and Function II4Holly Tumbarello
M W12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
25MA133 PD1In Person
Location
Medical Assistant: Clinical Practicum I4Holly Tumbarello
F9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
24NRS232 PD1In Person
Location
Pathophysiological Processes 13Karson Nasstrom
T1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
8NRS222 PD1In Person
Location
Nursing in Acute Care II and End-of-Life9Tina Kotson
M12:30 PM - 4:20 PM
8NRS222 PD2In Person
Location
Nursing in Acute Care II and End-of-Life9Tina Kotson
M12:30 PM - 4:20 PM
8NRS222 PD3In Person
Location
Nursing in Acute Care II and End-of-Life9Tina Kotson
M12:30 PM - 4:20 PM
8NRS112 PD2In Person
Location
Foundations of Nursing in Acute Care I6Carolyn Adler
T10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
8NRS112 PD1In Person
Location
Foundations of Nursing in Acute Care I6Carolyn Adler
T10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
8NRS112 PD3In Person
Location
Foundations of Nursing in Acute Care I6Carolyn Adler
T10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
16MAS139 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Basic Firefighting1James Campbell
M T8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS139 PD2 In Person
Location
STCW Basic Firefighting1James Campbell
M T8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS139 PD3 In Person
Location
STCW Basic Firefighting1James Campbell
M T8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS144 PD2In Person
Location
STCW Advanced Firefighting2James Campbell
M T W R8:00 AM - 5:50 PM
16MAS963226 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Basic Training Revalidation0Bill Antilla
F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963226 PD2In Person
Location
STCW Basic Training Revalidation0Bill Antilla
F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963226 PD3In Person
Location
STCW Basic Training Revalidation0Bill Antilla
F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963223 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Advanced Fire Fighting Revalidation0James Campbell
R8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963223 PD2In Person
Location
STCW Advanced Fire Fighting Revalidation0James Campbell
R8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963223 PD3In Person
Location
STCW Advanced Fire Fighting Revalidation0James Campbell
R8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963208 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Elementary First Aid0Stacy Mccoy
W8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963208 PD2In Person
Location
STCW Elementary First Aid0Stacy Mccoy
W8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963208 PD3In Person
Location
STCW Elementary First Aid0Stacy Mccoy
W8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS138 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Proficiency in Survival Craft2Dale Butts
T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963225 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Proficiency in Survival Craft Refresher0Dale Butts
R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25FRP110 OL1Online Firefighter Skills I1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
5FRP158 RCIn Person
Location
Fire Protection Hydraulics and Water Supply3James Campbell
R6:00 PM - 8:50 AM
25FRP111 OL1Online Firefighter Skills II1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
25FRP112 OL1Online Firefighter Skills III1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
25FRP113 OL1Online Firefighter Skills IV1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
25FRP114 OL1Online Firefighter Skills V1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
25FRP115 OL1Online Firefighter Skills VI1James Campbell
No Scheduled Times
16MAS184 PD1In Person
Location
Galley Cooking2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS189 PD1In Person
Location
Applied Rigging Technology2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25FRP155 PW1In Person
Location
Instructional Methodology2Kurt Donaldson
Sat8:00 AM - 11:50 AM
3EMT177 RCIn Person
Location
Emergency Response: Communication and Documentation2Misty Lindstrom
T6:00 PM - 7:50 AM
25MAS121 PD1In Person
Location
Able Seaman Training4Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS190 PD1In Person
Location
Vessel Practicum1Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS192 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Deck Machinery and Safety2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS191 PD1In Person
Location
Deckhand Practicum1Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
1MAS130 PD1In Person
Location
Radar Observer: Original Endorsement2Robert Johnson
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS128 PD1In Person Apprentice Mate (Steersman)6Tom Williams
No Scheduled Times
25MAS167 PD1In Person
Location
Celestial Navigation4Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS168 PD1In Person
Location
Charts, Aids to Navigation, and Marine Compasses3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS164 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Navigation3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
100DTUT50 RD1Remote Literacy Training0Eileen Purcell
No Scheduled Times
100DTUT52 RD1Remote ESL Volunteer Tutor Training0Eileen Purcell
No Scheduled Times
124GED/ABE03 HD1Hybrid GED Preparation/Adult Basic Education0Vanessa Garner
No Scheduled Times
125GED/ABE03 SPRemote
Location
GED Preparation/Adult Basic Education0Alica Simon perez
M W6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
121DOC046 PD1In Person Orientation to GED Testing0Eileen Purcell
No Scheduled Times
99ELL03 RD1Remote Developmental English for English Language Learners0Fernando Rojas-galván
No Scheduled Times
15AUTO101 PE1In Person
Location
Intro to Automotive Technology4Amy Bachman
M W5:30 PM - 9:20 PM
15AUTO120 PD1In Person
Location
Steering and Suspension I4Thad Nolan
M W8:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15AUTO125 PD1In Person
Location
Electrical/Electronics I4Thad Nolan
M W1:00 PM - 4:50 PM
15AUTO230 PD1In Person
Location
Automotive HVAC4Thad Nolan
T R1:00 PM - 4:50 PM
15AUTO234 PD1In Person
Location
Engine Performance II4Thad Nolan
T R8:00 AM - 11:50 AM
25BA101 OL1Online Intro to Business4Carla Moha
No Scheduled Times
25BA132 OL1Online Accounting Procedures II3Carla Moha
No Scheduled Times
25BA132 HD1Hybrid
Location
Accounting Procedures II3Carla Moha
W12:30 PM - 1:50 PM
25BA212 OL1Online Principles of Accounting II4Carla Moha
No Scheduled Times
25BA212 HD1Hybrid
Location
Principles of Accounting II4Carla Moha
T12:30 PM - 2:20 PM
T12:30 PM - 2:20 PM
25BA223 OL1Online Principles of Marketing3Conrad Noah
No Scheduled Times
25BA224 OL1Online Human Resource Management3Carla Moha
No Scheduled Times
25BA250 OL1Online Small Business Management3Carla Moha
No Scheduled Times
25BA250 HD1Hybrid
Location
Small Business Management3Carla Moha
M10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
20CSL107 OL1Online Spreadsheets3Conrad Noah
No Scheduled Times
20MIC145 OL1Online Intro to Integrated Software3Conrad Noah
No Scheduled Times
25CJ114 HE1Hybrid
Location
Gender, Race, Class, and Crime3Mary Jackson
T6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
5CJ210 RCHybrid
Location
Criminal Investigation3Jason Schermerhorn
M6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
25CJ107 OL1Online Criminal Justice Workshop3Joshua Gregory
No Scheduled Times
9DRF214 HD1Hybrid
Location
Computer Aided Design II4Kelly Shumar
M W1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
8EMT152 PE1In Person
Location
EMT Basic: Part II6Joshua Feller
M F6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15DRF150 PE1In Person
Location
Construction Drawing3Ryan Prochaska
R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15BLD103 PE1In Person
Location
Residential Materials and Methods3Ryan Prochaska
T6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
20IT140 OL1Online Industrial Safety1Jesse Fulton
No Scheduled Times
15WLD100 PD2In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD100 PD3In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD100 PD1In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
1WLD100 PD6In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD100 PD7In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD100 PD8In Person
Location
Materials Processing2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD100 PD9In Person
Location
Materials Processing1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD100 PE2In Person
Location
Materials Processing3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
25SPAN102 HD1Hybrid
Location
First Year Spanish II4Fernando Rojas-galván
M W2:30 PM - 3:35 PM
2SPAN202 RCHybrid
Location
Second Year Spanish II4Fernando Rojas-galván
T R2:30 PM - 3:35 PM
25ANTH102 OL1Online Introduction to Archaeology4Amanda Cortez
No Scheduled Times
18ART132 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Drawing II3Kristin Shauck
M W F10:30 AM - 12:20 PM
15ART161 HD1Hybrid
Location
Intro to Photography I3David Homer
T R3:00 PM - 5:50 PM
5ART162 HD1Hybrid
Location
Intro to Photography II3David Homer
T R3:00 PM - 5:50 PM
5ART163 HD1Hybrid
Location
Intro to Photography III3David Homer
T R3:00 PM - 5:50 PM
20ART225 PD1In Person
Location
Computer Graphics I3David Homer
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
10ART251 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Ceramics II3Brad Menninga
M W12:30 PM - 3:20 PM
10ART254 PD1In Person
Location
Ceramics: Intermediate II3Brad Menninga
M W12:30 PM - 3:20 PM
11ART282 HD1Hybrid
Location
Intro to Painting II3Kristin Shauck
T R12:00 PM - 2:50 PM
9ART285 PD1In Person
Location
Painting: Intermediate II3Kristin Shauck
T R12:00 PM - 2:50 PM
24BI102 PD1In Person
Location
General Biology II4Nichole Warwick
M W10:30 AM - 11:50 AM
F8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
24BI212 PD1In Person
Location
Principles of Biology II5Julia Mabry
R8:30 AM - 12:20 PM
M W8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
24BI232 PD1In Person
Location
Human Anatomy and Physiology II4Nichole Warwick
T8:30 AM - 11:20 AM
M W8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
24BI232 PD2In Person
Location
Human Anatomy and Physiology II4Nichole Warwick
M W8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
T12:30 PM - 3:20 PM
24BI234 PD1In Person
Location
Introduction to Microbiology4Nichole Warwick
M W F1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
M W F1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
24CH222 PD1In Person
Location
General Chemistry II5Ian Wilson
M W10:30 AM - 12:20 PM
T9:30 AM - 12:20 PM
20COM111Z PD1In Person
Location
Public Speaking4Deac Guidi
M W1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
20COM111Z PD2In Person
Location
Public Speaking4Deac Guidi
T R10:30 AM - 12:20 PM
20COM115 PD1In Person
Location
Intercultural Communication4Deac Guidi
T R1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
20COM219 PE1In Person
Location
Small Group Discussion4Deac Guidi
M W6:00 PM - 7:50 PM
30EC201 OL1Online Principles of Economics I4Jim Franz
No Scheduled Times
25SOC205_22 OL1Online Social Problems4Amanda Cortez
No Scheduled Times
25PS201 OL1Online American Government I3Debbie Kaspar
No Scheduled Times
30PSY101 HD1Hybrid
Location
Psychology of Human Relations3Margaret Frimoth
T8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
30PSY202_23 HD1Hybrid
Location
General Psychology4Alane Behrens
W12:30 PM - 1:50 PM
25PH212 PD1In Person
Location
General Physics with Calculus II5Pat Keefe
M W F10:00 AM - 12:20 PM
R1:30 PM - 2:20 PM
25PHL102 RD1Remote
Location
Ethics3William Patterson
F9:00 AM - 11:50 AM
25PHL103 RD1Remote
Location
Critical Reasoning3William Patterson
F12:30 PM - 3:20 PM
25ENG253_21 OL1Online Survey of American Literature: Pre-Civil War4Julie Brown
No Scheduled Times
25ENG272 OL1Online World Literature: Medieval-Renaissance4Julie Brown
No Scheduled Times
20GS104 PD1In Person
Location
Physical Science - Physics4Pat Keefe
T R9:30 AM - 12:20 PM
20GS112 HE1Hybrid
Location
Chemistry and Cell Biology5Julia Mabry
T5:00 PM - 6:50 PM
R5:30 PM - 8:20 PM
20HPE295 OL1Online Health and Fitness for Life3Teena Toyas
No Scheduled Times
30HST202 HD1Hybrid
Location
History of The United States II3Ciara Van velsor
T12:00 PM - 1:20 PM
30HST102 OL1Online History of Western Civilization II3Debbie Kaspar
No Scheduled Times
25HUM102_21 PD1In Person
Location
Intro to Humanities II4Fernando Rojas-galván
T R12:30 PM - 2:20 PM
3LA090 RCOnline Foundational Language Skills3Fernando Rojas-galván
No Scheduled Times
10LIB127 OL1Online Library Research Skills1Daniel Mcclure
No Scheduled Times
29MUS206 OL1Online Introduction to the History of Rock Music3Denise Reed
No Scheduled Times
30MTH059 HD1Hybrid
Location
Pre-Algebra A4Celeste Petersen
M T W R F8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
30MTH060 HD1Hybrid
Location
Pre-Algebra4Celeste Petersen
M T W R F8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
30MTH060 PE1In Person
Location
Pre-Algebra4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
30MTH060 HE1Hybrid
Location
Pre-Algebra4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
25MTH063 HD1Hybrid
Location
Math for Medical Assistants4Rich Beveridge
F12:30 PM - 2:20 PM
25MTH065 PD1In Person
Location
Mathematics for Applied Sciences4Tj Lackner
M W F10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
25MTH105Z HD1Hybrid
Location
Math in Society4Celeste Petersen
M W F10:30 AM - 11:40 AM
30MTH070 HD1Hybrid
Location
Algebra: Beginning4Celeste Petersen
M T W R F8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
30MTH070 PE1In Person
Location
Algebra: Beginning4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
30MTH070 HE1Hybrid
Location
Algebra: Beginning4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
15MTH105S PD1In Person
Location
Corequisite Support for Math in Society1Celeste Petersen
M W11:50 AM - 12:40 PM
30MTH095 HD1Hybrid
Location
Algebra: Intermediate4Celeste Petersen
M T W R F8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
30MTH095 PE1In Person
Location
Algebra: Intermediate4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
30MTH095 HE1Hybrid
Location
Algebra: Intermediate4Rich Beveridge
T W R5:30 PM - 7:50 PM
9MTH111Z HD1Hybrid
Location
Precalculus I: Functions4Rich Beveridge
M T W R1:30 PM - 2:20 PM
16MTH111Z PD1In Person
Location
Precalculus I: Functions4Rich Beveridge
M T W R1:30 PM - 2:20 PM
15MTH111S PD1In Person
Location
Corequisite Support for Precalculus I: Functions1Rich Beveridge
M W2:30 PM - 3:20 PM
8BLD135 PW1In Person
Location
Blacksmithing2Matt Moore
Sat Sun9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
14BLD226 PW1In Person
Location
Historic Preservation and Restoration Techniques: Doors and Windows2Ryan Prochaska
Sat Sun9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
14BLD128 PW1In Person
Location
Construction Skills: Finish Work1Ryan Prochaska
Sat Sun9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
4MTH212 RCHybrid
Location
Fundamentals of Elementary Mathematics II4Celeste Petersen
M R4:00 PM - 5:20 PM
25STAT243Z PD1In Person
Location
Elementary Statistics I4Tj Lackner
M W R1:30 PM - 2:50 PM
25STAT243Z HD1Hybrid
Location
Elementary Statistics I4Tj Lackner
M W R1:30 PM - 2:50 PM
25MTH252 PD1In Person
Location
Calculus II4Tj Lackner
T W R F12:30 PM - 1:20 PM
25MTH252 HD1Hybrid
Location
Calculus II4Tj Lackner
T W R F12:30 PM - 1:20 PM
30NFM225 OL1Online Human Nutrition4Grace Laman
No Scheduled Times
10PE185AA PD1In Person
Location
Dance Fitness: Beginning1Yasemin Archer
M W10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
10PE185AA PD1AIn Person
Location
Dance Fitness: Beginning1Yasemin Archer
M W10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
10PE185AB PD1In Person
Location
Dance Fitness: Intermediate1Yasemin Archer
M W10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
5PE185HA OL1AOnline Hatha Yoga: Beginning1Ute Swerdloff
No Scheduled Times
15PE185HA OL1Online Hatha Yoga: Beginning1Ute Swerdloff
No Scheduled Times
10PE185HB RD1Remote
Location
Hatha Yoga: Intermediate1Ute Swerdloff
T R8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
10PE185HB RD1ARemote
Location
Hatha Yoga: Intermediate1Ute Swerdloff
T R8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
14PE185RA OL1Online Walking or Running for Fitness: Beginning1Teena Toyas
No Scheduled Times
6PE185RB OL1Online Walking or Running for Fitness: Intermediate1Teena Toyas
No Scheduled Times
10PE185VA PE1In Person
Location
Volleyball: Beginning1Ashley Shew
T R5:30 PM - 6:50 PM
16PE185WA OL1Online Weight Training: Beginning1Matt Noack
No Scheduled Times
4PE185WB OL1Online Weight Training: Intermediate1Matt Noack
No Scheduled Times
10PE185VB PE1In Person
Location
Volleyball: Intermediate1Ashley Shew
T R5:30 PM - 6:50 PM
20WR115 PD1In Person
Location
Introduction to College Composition4Yasemin Archer
M W8:30 AM - 10:20 AM
20WR121Z HE1Hybrid
Location
Composition I4Kama O'connor
T5:30 PM - 7:20 PM
20WR121Z OL1Online Composition I4Marianne Monson
No Scheduled Times
20WR122Z OL1Online Composition II4Margaret Hammitt-mcdonald
No Scheduled Times
20WR122Z PD1In Person
Location
Composition II4Kama O'connor
T R8:30 AM - 10:20 AM
20WR121Z PD1In Person
Location
Composition I4Julie Brown
T R10:30 AM - 12:20 PM
20WR227Z OL1Online Technical Writing4Julie Brown
No Scheduled Times
20WR270 PD1In Person
Location
Literary Publishing4Kama O'connor
T R12:30 PM - 2:50 PM
20WR271 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Literary Publications4Kama O'connor
T R12:30 PM - 2:50 PM
25MAS120 PD1In Person
Location
US Coast Guard Marine License Training3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS181 PD1In Person
Location
Seamanship I2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS183 PD1In Person
Location
Seamanship III2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS182 PD1In Person
Location
Seamanship II2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS186 PD1In Person
Location
Small Vessel Operations I2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS187 PD1In Person
Location
Small Vessel Operations II2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS188 PD1In Person
Location
Small Vessel Operations III2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
15WLD101 PD1In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD101 PD2In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD101 PD3In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
6WLD101 PD4In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
6WLD101 PD5In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
2WLD101 PD6In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD101 PD7In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD101 PD8In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD101 PE2In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD101 PD9In Person
Location
Shielded Metal Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD102 PD1In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD102 PD2In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD102 PD3In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
3WLD102 PD4In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
3WLD102 PD5In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
1WLD102 PD6In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD102 PD7In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD102 PD8In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD102 PE2In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD102 PD9In Person
Location
Gas Metal Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD103 PD1In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD103 PD2In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD103 PD3In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
5WLD103 PD5In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
4WLD103 PD6In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD103 PD7In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD103 PD8In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD103 PE2In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD103 PD9In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD104 PD1In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD104 PD2In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD104 PD3In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
2WLD104 PD4In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
1WLD104 PD6In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD104 PD7In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD104 PD8In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD104 PE2In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD104 PD9In Person
Location
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD105 PD1In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD105 PD2In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD105 PD3In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
1WLD105 PD4In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
2WLD105 PD6In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD105 PD7In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD105 PD8In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD105 PD9In Person
Location
Flux Core Arc Welding - Self-Shielded1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD150 PD1In Person
Location
Beginning Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD150 PD2In Person
Location
Beginning Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD150 PD3In Person
Location
Beginning Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD150 PD7In Person
Location
Beginning Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD150 PD8In Person
Location
Beginning Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD150 PE2In Person
Location
Beginning Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD150 PD9In Person
Location
Beginning Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD160 PD1In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD160 PD2In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD160 PD3In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD160 PD7In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD160 PD8In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD160 PE2In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding3Kevin Eaton
T R6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
15WLD160 PD9In Person
Location
Intermediate Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD170 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD170 PD2In Person
Location
Advanced Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD170 PD3In Person
Location
Advanced Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD170 PD7In Person
Location
Advanced Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD170 PD8In Person
Location
Advanced Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD170 PD9In Person
Location
Advanced Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD190 PD1In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD190 PD2In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD190 PD3In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD190 PD7In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD190 PD8In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD190 PD9In Person
Location
Welding Certification Preparation1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD205 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD205 PD2In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD205 PD3In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
1WLD205 PD5In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD205 PD7In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD205 PD8In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD205 PD9In Person
Location
Advanced Shielded Metal Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD206 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD206 PD2In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD206 PD3In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
2WLD206 PD6In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD206 PD7In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD206 PD8In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD206 PD9In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Metal Arc Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD207 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD207 PD2In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD207 PD3In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
2WLD207 PD4In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD207 PD7In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD207 PD8In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD207 PD9In Person
Location
Advanced Flux Core Arc Welding Process1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD208 PD1In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD208 PD2In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD208 PD3In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
1WLD208 PD4In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD208 PD7In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD208 PD8In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD208 PD9In Person
Location
Advanced Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Process1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD209 PD9In Person
Location
Welding Fabrication1Jesse Fulton
F10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD209 PD3In Person
Location
Welding Fabrication2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD210 PD1In Person
Location
Pipe Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD210 PD2In Person
Location
Pipe Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD210 PD3In Person
Location
Pipe Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
15WLD210 PD7In Person
Location
Pipe Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD210 PD8In Person
Location
Pipe Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD210 PD9In Person
Location
Pipe Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
15WLD220 PD1In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD220 PD2In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
15WLD220 PD3In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Jesse Fulton
M W10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
2WLD220 PD4In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Jesse Fulton
T R10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
1WLD220 PD6In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
15WLD220 PD7In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Kevin Eaton
M W4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD220 PD8In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding2Kevin Eaton
T R4:00 PM - 5:50 PM
15WLD220 PD9In Person
Location
Structural Steel Welding1Jesse Fulton
M W12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
20ART204 PE1In Person
Location
History of Western Art I3Kristin Shauck
M W6:00 PM - 7:20 PM
30PSY215 HD1Hybrid
Location
Introduction to Developmental Psychology3Alane Behrens
T12:30 PM - 1:50 PM
25MTH098_20 PD1In Person
Location
Quantitative Reasoning5Celeste Petersen
M W F1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
25MAS175 PD1In Person
Location
Rules of the Road3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
1SOC280 HD1Hybrid CWE: Sociology3Misty Bateman
No Scheduled Times
1CWE281 HD1Hybrid CWE Seminar: Career Exploration1Misty Bateman
No Scheduled Times
25MAS171 PD1In Person
Location
Coastal Navigation and Voyage Planning3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
20ART117 HD1Hybrid
Location
Basic Design III3Kristin Shauck
T R3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
16MAS165 PD1In Person
Location
Practical Navigation2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
25MAS170 PD1In Person
Location
Marine Weather, Tides, Currents, and Waves3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS180 PD1In Person
Location
Marine Electronics2Dale Butts
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
1AUTO280 PD1In Person CWE: Automotive3Misty Bateman
No Scheduled Times
4MAS134 PD1In Person
Location
STCW GMDSS Training3Tom Williams
M T W R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
3PH202 RCIn Person General Physics II5Pat Keefe
No Scheduled Times
16MAS963211 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Basic Fire Fighting0James Campbell
M T8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963210 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Personal Safety and Social Responsibility0Dale Butts
R8:00 AM - 4:50 PM
16MAS963209 PD1In Person
Location
STCW Personal Survival Techniques0Dale Butts
R F8:00 AM - 4:50 PM